intel 10G E10GSFPSR/FTLX8571D3BCV-1T SFP+ Transceiver module


intel 10G E10GSFPSR/FTLX8571D3BCV-1T SFP+ Transceiver module by Intel Corp at Energized Hosting. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. FTLX8571D3BCV-IT Finisar 10GB/s 850nm Multimode SFP+SR (Renewed)About Refurbished ProductsThis product has been professionally refurbished and tested by a Certified Technician. We make every effort to clean and restore the laptop so you have a great experience with it. This product may have minor cosmetic issues like light scuffs or scratches and this should not hinder the performance of your device.90 Day Limited WarrantyThis product is covered by a minimum 90 day repair/replacement warranty. S


intel 10G E10GSFPSR/FTLX8571D3BCV-1T SFP+ Transceiver module by Intel Corp
4.7 out of 5 stars with 9 reviews
Condition: New
Availability: In Stock
$43.95


Quantity:  

 


Product Description & Reviews

FTLX8571D3BCV-IT Finisar 10GB/s 850nm Multimode SFP+SR (Renewed)About Refurbished ProductsThis product has been professionally refurbished and tested by a Certified Technician. We make every effort to clean and restore the laptop so you have a great experience with it. This product may have minor cosmetic issues like light scuffs or scratches and this should not hinder the performance of your device.90 Day Limited WarrantyThis product is covered by a minimum 90 day repair/replacement warranty. Specific warranty information and how to submit a warranty claim is included with your product. 

Features & Highlights

Additional Information

Manufacturer:
Intel Corp
Category:
Network Management
UPC:
534118709505
Publisher:
Intel Corp
Binding:
Personal Computers
Package Weight:
0.2 pounds
Package Size:
4.3 x 2.3 x 6.7 inches

 


Have questions about this item (534118709505), or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by Intel Corp, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


mpn: Sinfu®-8888, ean: 4532048572981,
✅Welcome to Sinfu store,enjoy your shopping time here.✅Any question,please feel free to contact us,we will try our best to help you and serve you.✅Please check the Size Chart before order. If you are not sure the size, please send message to us...

ean: 0305977752069,
Windows Server 2016 License 1 server (1-2 CPU) OEM DVD / 64-bit Added layers of security / Improved deployment possibilities /Built-in containers /Cost-efficient storage Innovative networking / Added layers of security / Enhance security and reduce r...

ean: 0794913184031,
Please check your address and phone carefully when you pay your order. Many Thanks! Size Detail: Size: 35 EU: 35 UK: 4 US: 5 CN: 35/225 Foot Length: 22.7cm/8.93 Foot wide: 8.5-9cm/3.4-3.5 Size: 36 EU: 36 UK: 4.5-5 US: 5.5-6 CN: 36-37/230-235 F...

mpn: WDCE1YR500N-DIGI,
Of the many cogs and wheels that help run your business or enterprise, power is one of the most critical. Designing and implementing a fail-safe power management solution is not trivial. Missing or broken pieces can result in excessive downtime.Pleas...